Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 6 |
Felix Böhm Julia Lingl
|
YCW Felix Böhm Felix Böhm |
|
2 9 |
Benjamin Schießl Martin Niedermeier Hannes Häring |
Sprinta Sp Benjamin Schießl Benjamin Schießl |
1 1 |
3 21 |
Jörg Döberl
|
Windy Jörg Döberl Jörg Döberl |
|
4 21 |
Heinz Läufer Klara Schober
|
YCW Heinz Läufer Heinz Läufer |
3 |
5 22 |
Bernhard Kneidl Christa Kneidl
|
YCW Bernhard Kneidl Bernhard Kneidl |
4 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 16 |
Thomas Sparrer Ulf Neumann Thilo Schmidt Laura Ebeling |
Jantar 21 Thomas Sparrer Thomas Sparrer |
|
2 18 |
Ulf Neumann
|
Jantar 21 Ulf Neumann Ulf Neumann |
2 |
3 22 |
Heinz Adolf Richard Einsporn
|
YCW Heinz Adolf Heinz Adolf |
3 |
4 24 |
David Neumann Emily Müller
|
420er David Neumann David Neumann |
|
5 26 |
Thilo Schmidt Cenk Kurdov Laura Ebeling |
Varianta 1 Thilo Schmidt Thilo Schmidt |
1 |
6 26 |
Herbert Spies
|
Herbert Spies Herbert Spies |
|
7 31 |
Laura Ebeling
|
Laser Laura Ebeling Laura Ebeling |
4 3 |
8 37 |
Dr. Roland Vogel
|
Dr. Roland Vogel Dr. Roland Vogel |
|
9 38 |
Andreas Piehler Josef Grieb
|
Varianta K Andreas Piehler Andreas Piehler |
|
10 41 |
Christoph Schnupfhagen
|
YCW Christoph Schnupfhagen Christoph Schnupfhag |
5 |
11 42 |
Andreas Edmund Pracht
|
Andreas Edmund Pracht Andreas Edmund Prach |
6 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 7 |
Felix Böhm Julia Lingl
|
YCW Felix Böhm Felix Böhm |
|
2 22 |
Benjamin Schießl Martin Niedermeier
|
Sprinta Sp Benjamin Schießl Benjamin Schießl |
1 1 |
3 26 |
Thomas Sparrer Ulf Neumann Thilo Schmidt Laura Ebeling |
Jantar 21 Thomas Sparrer Thomas Sparrer |
|
4 29 |
Ulf Neumann
|
Jantar 21 Ulf Neumann Ulf Neumann |
4 |
5 35 |
Heinz Adolf Richard Einsporn
|
Varianta 1 Heinz Adolf Heinz Adolf |
7 |
6 36 |
David Neumann Emily Müller
|
420er David Neumann David Neumann |
|
7 38 |
Herbert Spies
|
Herbert Spies Herbert Spies |
|
8 44 |
Thilo Schmidt Cenk Kurdov Laura Ebeling |
Varianta 1 Thilo Schmidt Thilo Schmidt |
2 |
9 54 |
Laura Ebeling
|
Laser Laura Ebeling Laura Ebeling |
10 6 |
10 59 |
Dr. Roland Vogel
|
Dr. Roland Vogel Dr. Roland Vogel |
|
11 61 |
Andreas Piehler Josef Grieb
|
Varianta K Andreas Piehler Andreas Piehler |
|
12 62 |
Jörg Döberl
|
Windy Jörg Döberl Jörg Döberl |
|
13 62 |
Heinz Läufer Klara Schober
|
YCW Heinz Läufer Heinz Läufer |
5 |
14 63 |
Bernhard Kneidl Christa Kneidl
|
YCW Bernhard Kneidl Bernhard Kneidl |
6 |
15 65 |
Michael Schraml Phil Kristen
|
YCW Michael Schraml Michael Schraml |
8 |
16 66 |
Emily Müller David Neumann
|
Emily Müller Emily Müller |
9 |
17 68 |
Christoph Schnupfhagen
|
YCW Christoph Schnupfhagen Christoph Schnupfhag |
11 |
18 69 |
Andreas Edmund Pracht
|
Andreas Edmund Pracht Andreas Edmund Prach |
12 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Regattaauswerteprogramm WinSail von Thomas Sparrer generiert.